Prima Divisione F

PosTeamPtsPGPVPPSFSSQSPFPSQP
1ASD Sanconitana Enna186601829.004963661.36
2ASD G.S. Virtus Floridia156511543.754483531.27
3ASD Kamarina Vittoria126421462.334573821.20
4ASD Aurora Volley Siracusa116421291.334474331.03
5ASD Green Sport Modica963310101.004424091.08
6ASD Seven Francofonte963311120.925024601.09
7ASD PVT Modica863312130.924964961.00
8ASD Paomar Siracusa46157160.444555300.86
9APD Dike Pallavolo46155150.333754660.80
10ASD Eurialo Siracusa06061180.062504730.53