PosSquadraPtsPGPVPPSFSSQSPFPSQP
1ASD Sanconitana Enna1244012112.003232391.35
2ASD Aurora Volley Siracusa115411262.003923451.14
3ASD Kamarina Vittoria94311033.333082381.29
4ASD G.S. Virtus Floridia9431933.002842131.33
5ASD Green Sport Modica9431942.253002361.27
6ASD Seven Francofonte75238100.803813611.06
7ASD PVT Modica44227100.703223580.90
8ASD Paomar Siracusa14044120.333013770.80
9APD Dike Pallavolo14042120.172493350.74
10ASD Eurialo Siracusa04040120.001423000.47
PosSquadraPts
1ASD Sanconitana Enna12
2ASD Aurora Volley Siracusa11
3ASD Kamarina Vittoria9
4ASD G.S. Virtus Floridia9
5ASD Green Sport Modica9
6ASD Seven Francofonte7
7ASD PVT Modica4
8ASD Paomar Siracusa1
9APD Dike Pallavolo1
10ASD Eurialo Siracusa0