PosSquadraPtsPGPVPPSFSSQSPFPSQP
1ASD Sanconitana Enna186601829.004963661.36
2ASD G.S. Virtus Floridia156511543.754483531.27
3ASD Kamarina Vittoria126421462.334573821.20
4ASD Aurora Volley Siracusa116421291.334474331.03
5ASD Green Sport Modica963310101.004424091.08
6ASD Seven Francofonte963311120.925024601.09
7ASD PVT Modica863312130.924964961.00
8ASD Paomar Siracusa46157160.444555300.86
9APD Dike Pallavolo46155150.333754660.80
10ASD Eurialo Siracusa06061180.062504730.53
PosSquadraPts
1ASD Sanconitana Enna18
2ASD G.S. Virtus Floridia15
3ASD Kamarina Vittoria12
4ASD Aurora Volley Siracusa11
5ASD Green Sport Modica9
6ASD Seven Francofonte9
7ASD PVT Modica8
8ASD Paomar Siracusa4
9APD Dike Pallavolo4
10ASD Eurialo Siracusa0