1DF 18-19

PosTeamPtsPGPVPPSFSSQSPFPSQP
1ASD U.S. Ardens Comiso592220260115.45170112731.34
2ASD Giarratana Volley562218459163.69179014131.27
3ASD Holimpia P. Siracusa532218457193.00176814591.21
4ASD G.S. Virtus Floridia432215747271.74165515011.10
5ASD Sanconitana Enna392214842331.27161815721.03
6ASD New Volley Ragusa3622121045351.29175316671.05
7ASD I Soci Vittoria3122101241420.98175216971.03
8ASD U.S. Volley Modica282291334430.79158715901.00
9ASD Eurialo Siracusa182251723550.42156117160.91
10ASD Seven Francofonte172261626540.48157817950.88
11ASD Pallavolo Augusta92231913600.22120617450.69
12ASD Athlon Ispica72222011630.17119017310.69