1DF 17-18

PosTeamPtsPGPVPPSFSSQSPFPSQP
1ASD G.S. Virtus Floridia64222206697.33181312471.45
2ASD U.S. Ardens Comiso472217556282.00187816031.17
3ASD I Soci Vittoria452215752281.86180715421.17
4ASD Volley Pachino442213951321.59186016141.15
5ASD New Volley Ragusa432214851321.59186116531.13
6ASD POL. Akrai Palazzolo402214852371.41194418911.03
7ASD U.S. Volley Modica382213945371.22179716981.06
8ASD Giarratana Volley3622121044391.13183616941.08
9ASD Seven Francofonte182261625500.50139017040.82
10ASD Pallavolo Augusta112231919610.31152518760.81
11ASD Sanconitana Enna72222010610.16117917080.69
12APD Dike Pallavolo3221216630.10102216820.61
13ASD Kamarina Vittoria0000000.00000.00